Základní škola, Hradec Králové, Bezručova 1468
Suplování:
<<
v
>>
 
Suplování: Pondělí 22.4.2019
Nepřítomné třídy012345678
1.ASTSVSTSVSTSVSTSV
1.BSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSV
1.CSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSV
2.ASTSVSTSVSTSVSTSV
2.BSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSV
2.CSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSV
2.DSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSV
3.ASTSVSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSV
3.BSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSV
3.CSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSV
4.ASTSVSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSV
4.BSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSV
4.CSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSV
5.ASTSVSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSV
5.BSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSV
5.CSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSV
6.ASTSVSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSV
6.BSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSV
6.CSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSV
7.ASTSVSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSV
7.BSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSV
7.CSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSV
8.ASTSVSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSV
8.BSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSV
8.CSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSV
9.ASTSVSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSV
9.BSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSVSTSV
Nepřítomní učitelé012345678
Vysloužilová Eva(Nem)--....-----
Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:
Bačinová Taťána1. hododpadáČJ5.B
2. hododpadáTLV5.B
3. hododpadáINF5.B (Z4)
4. hododpadáMAT5.B
5. hododpadáČJ5.B
Biernatová Ivona2. hododpadáČJ3.A
3. hododpadáMAT3.A
4. hododpadáPRV3.A
5. hododpadáČJ3.A
Černý Martin4. hododpadáHDV6.B
6. hododpadáHDV8.B
Hlavatý Pavel4. hododpadáTLV6.A (Chl)+
5. hododpadáTLV6.B (Chl)+
6. hododpadáTLV7.C (Chl)+
Flosová Kateřina1. hododpadáZOB9.A
3. hododpadáCHM9.A
4. hododpadáCHM8.A
5. hododpadáFYZ7.A
6. hododpadáCHM8.C
Holečková Zdeňka1. hododpadáANJ3.A (AJ 3)
4. hododpadáANJ7.C (AJ 7)+
5. hododpadáANJ8.C (AJ 8)+
6. hododpadáANJ6.B (AJ 6)
Ježková Šárka1. hododpadáČJ1.A (1Ad8)
2. hododpadáČJ1.A (1Ad9)
3. hododpadáMAT1.A
Justová Anna1. hododpadáČJ2.A
2. hododpadáMAT2.A
3. hododpadáPRV2.A
4. hododpadáČJ2.A
Gondová Romana1. hododpadáANJ3.C (Aj 3)
2. hododpadáNMJ9.B (Nj9r)+
3. hododpadáNMJ8.C (NJ8)+
5. hododpadáANJ8.C (Aj 8)+
Hajzlová Hana1. hododpadáČJ2.C
2. hododpadáMAT2.C
3. hododpadáPRV2.C
4. hododpadáČJ2.C
Kober Zdeněk5. hododpadáPRČ9.B (Chl)
6. hododpadáPRČ9.B (Chl)
Kornfeldová Miluše1. hododpadáZOB6.C
4. hododpadáTLV6.C (Dív)+
5. hododpadáTLV6.B (Dív)+
6. hododpadáTLV7.C (Dív)+
Bartošová Daniela1. hododpadáČJ2.B
2. hododpadáMAT2.B
3. hododpadáPRV2.B
4. hododpadáČJ2.B
Kučera Pavel1. hododpadáČJ4.C
2. hododpadáMAT4.C
3. hododpadáTLV4.C
4. hododpadáPŘV4.C
5. hododpadáČJ4.C
Lamichová Iva1. hododpadáTLV5.A
2. hododpadáINF5.A (Z2)
3. hododpadáČJ5.A
4. hododpadáMAT5.A
5. hododpadáČJ5.A
Malcová Ivona1. hododpadáZOB6.A
2. hododpadáRSJ9.B (RUSJ)+
3. hododpadáRSJ8.C (RJ 8)+
4. hododpadáPRV1.B
5. hododpadáZEM6.A
6. hododpadáANJ6.A (Aj 6)
Marková Olga2. hododpadáČJ3.C
3. hododpadáMAT3.C
4. hododpadáPRV3.C
5. hododpadáČJ3.C
Mikyska Tomáš1. hododpadáZOB8.B
2. hododpadáZEM8.B
5. hododpadáZEM7.C
Milatová Lucie1. hododpadáČJ1.C (1Cd8)
2. hododpadáČJ1.C (1Cd9)
3. hododpadáMAT1.C
4. hododpadáČJ1.C
Nosková Lenka1. hododpadáZOB8.A
2. hododpadáNMJ9.A (NJ9R)
3. hododpadáNMJ8.B (NJ 8)+
4. hododpadáANJ7.B (Aj 7)+
Nováčková Monika1. hododpadáČJ1.B (1Bd8)
2. hododpadáČJ1.B (1Bd9)
3. hododpadáMAT1.B
Novák Tomáš1. hododpadáZOB7.A
2. hododpadáPŘD7.A
3. hododpadáPŘD7.C
Nováková Radka1. hododpadáZOB9.B
2. hododpadáČJL7.C
3. hododpadáČJL9.B
4. hododpadáČJL8.C
Olívková Magdaléna2. hododpadáČJL6.A (6ČJ1)
3. hododpadáČJL6.A (6ČJ2)
4. hododpadáČJL9.A
5. hododpadáČJL6.C
6. hododpadáOBV8.A
Pechánková Lenka2. hododpadáINF5.A (Z1)
3. hododpadáINF5.B (Z3)
4. hododpadáPRV1.A
5. hododpadáINF5.C (Z5)
Petrová Iva1. hododpadáZOB7.C
2. hododpadáMAT8.A
3. hododpadáFYZ7.B
4. hododpadáMAT8.B
Prokopová Jana1. hododpadáČJ2.D
2. hododpadáMAT2.D
3. hododpadáPRV2.D
4. hododpadáČJ2.D
Řečínská Jana1. hododpadáČJ4.A
2. hododpadáMAT4.A
3. hododpadáTLV4.A
4. hododpadáPŘV4.A
5. hododpadáČJ4.A
Slámová Vladimíra1. hododpadáANJ3.B (AJ3)
3. hododpadáRSJ8.B (RJ8)+
4. hododpadáANJ7.A (AJ7)
5. hododpadáANJ8.C (AJ8)+
6. hododpadáANJ6.C (AJ6)+
Souček Milan2. hododpadáMAT6.B
3. hododpadáMAT7.A
Štěrbová Petra2. hododpadáČJ3.B
3. hododpadáMAT3.B
4. hododpadáPRV3.B
5. hododpadáČJ3.B
Tomešová Darja1. hododpadáZOB8.C
2. hododpadáMAT8.C
4. hododpadáMAT9.B
5. hododpadáPRČ9.B (Dív)
6. hododpadáPRČ9.B (Dív)
Truhlářová Sylva1. hododpadáZOB6.B
2. hododpadáČJL7.B
3. hododpadáČJL6.B
6. hododpadáDĚJ7.B
Válková Zuzana1. hododpadáTLV5.C
2. hododpadáČJ5.C
3. hododpadáMAT5.C
4. hododpadáVLA5.C
5. hododpadáINF5.C (Z6)
Veisová Adéla1. hododpadáANJ3.C (Aj3)+
4. hododpadáANJ7.C (Aj7)
5. hododpadáANJ8.C (Aj8)+
6. hododpadáANJ6.C (Aj6)
Zeman Jan1. hododpadáZOB7.B
2. hododpadáMAT6.A (6MA1)
3. hododpadáMAT6.A (6MA2)
5. hododpadáMAT9.A
Zemanová Jana1. hododpadáČJ4.B
2. hododpadáTLV4.B
3. hododpadáMAT4.B
4. hododpadáPŘV4.B
5. hododpadáČJ4.B
Změny v rozvrzích tříd:
1.A1.-4. hod Státní svátek
1.B1.-4. hod Státní svátek
1.C1.-4. hod Státní svátek
2.A1.-4. hod Státní svátek
2.B1.-4. hod Státní svátek
2.C1.-4. hod Státní svátek
2.D1.-4. hod Státní svátek
3.A1.-5. hod Státní svátek
3.B1.-5. hod Státní svátek
3.C1.-5. hod Státní svátek
4.A1.-5. hod Státní svátek
4.B1.-5. hod Státní svátek
4.C1.-5. hod Státní svátek
5.A1.-5. hod Státní svátek
5.B1.-5. hod Státní svátek
5.C1.-5. hod Státní svátek
6.A1.-6. hod Státní svátek
6.B1.-6. hod Státní svátek
6.C1.-6. hod Státní svátek
7.A1.-6. hod Státní svátek
7.B1.-6. hod Státní svátek
7.C1.-6. hod Státní svátek
8.A1.-6. hod Státní svátek
8.B1.-6. hod Státní svátek
8.C1.-6. hod Státní svátek
9.A1.-5. hod Státní svátek
9.B1.-6. hod Státní svátek